Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Zzbaivong: Minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco.
Duis aute irure dolor Devs Forumvi.
Excepteur sint occaecat cupidatat non proident, sunt in culpa qui officia deserunt mollit anim id est laborum.
jQuery Plugin announcement
By Zzbaivong
Top posters
1864 Posts - 58%
373 Posts - 12%
249 Posts - 8%
208 Posts - 6%
103 Posts - 3%
100 Posts - 3%
89 Posts - 3%
87 Posts - 3%
79 Posts - 2%
76 Posts - 2%
Top posting users this week
Top posting users this month

Share
View previous topicGo downView next topic
avatar
Thượng sĩ 2
Thượng sĩ 2
Posts Posts : 249
Points Points : 30686
Thanked Thanked : 20
View user profile

download Thang cấp độ Audition ^^!

on 2010-01-17, 06:24
Vỡ Lòng

Level 1..................0
Level 2................220
Level 3..............1,260
Level 4..............3,480
Level 5..............7,140


Nâng Cao

Level 6.............12,500
Level 7.............19,695
Level 8.............29,000
Level 9.............40,500
Level 10............54,500


Đường Phố

Level 11............71,000
Level 12............90,000
Level 13...........112,000
Level 14...........137,000
Level 15...........165,000


Phong Trào

Level 16...........196,000
Level 17...........230,500
Level 18...........268,500
Level 19...........310,000
Level 20...........354,500


Nghiệp dư

Level 21...........403,500
Level 22...........456,000
Level 23...........512,000
Level 24...........572,500
Level 25...........637,000


Nhảy Nền

Level 26...........705,500
Level 27...........778,000
Level 28...........855,500
Level 29...........937,000
Level 30.........1,023,000


Nhảy Chính

Level 31.........1,113,500
Level 32.........1,208,500
Level 33.........1,308,500
Level 34.........1,413,500
Level 35.........1,523,000



Chuyên Nghiệp

Level 36.........1,638,000
Level 37.........1,757,500
Level 38.........1,882,500
Level 39.........2,012,000
Level 40.........2,147,500


Vũ Sư

Level 41.........2,288,000
Level 42.........2,434,000
Level 43.........2,585,000
Level 44.........2,742,000
Level 45.........2,904,500


Siêu Sao

Level 46.........3,072,500
Level 47.........3,246,500
Level 48.........3,426,000
Level 49.........3,611,000
Level 50.........3,802,500


Huyền Thoại

Level 51.........4,000,000
Level 52.........4,300,000
Level 53.........4,650,000
Level 54.........5,000,000
Level 55.........5,400,000


Vũ Thần

Level 56.........5,850,000
Level 57.........6,350,000
Level 58.........6,900,000
Level 59.........7,500,000
Level 60.........7,850,000


Thần Thoại

Level 61.........8,400,000
Level 62.........9,000,000
Level 63.........9,600,000
Level 64........10,250,000
Level 65........10,900,000
Level 66........11,600,000
Level 67........12,350,000
Level 68........13,150,000
Level 69........14,000,000
Level 70........14,900,000
Level 71........15,850,000



Level 72........16,850,000
Level 73........17,850,000
Level 74........18,850,000
Level 75........19,850,000
Level 76........21,850,000
Level 77........23,850,000
Level 78........25,850,000
Level 79........27,850,000
Level 80........29,850,000
Level 81........32,850,000
Level 82........35,850,000
Level 83........38,850,000
Level 84........41,850,000
Level 85........44,850,000
Level 86........48,850,000
Level 87........52,850,000
Level 88........56,850,000
Level 89........60,850,000
Level 90........64,850,000
Level 91........69,850,000
Level 92........74,850,000
Level 93........79,850,000
Level 94........84,850,000
Level 95........89,850,000
Level 96........95,850,000
Level 97........101,850,000
Level 98........107,850,000
Level 99........113,850,000
Level 100........119,884,050
View previous topicBack to topView next topic
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum